ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:50:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WAINGANGA SF SPL (02252)
KORBA to YESVANTPUR JN
WAINGANGA SF SPL (02252)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 28-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: WAINGANGA SF SPL (02252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2CPHCHAMPA08:37 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)40
3NIANAILA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)51
4AKTAKALTARA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)66
5BSPBILASPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)93
6BYTBHATAPARA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
7RRAIPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)203
8DURGDURG12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)240
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)271
10DGGDONGARGARH13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)302
11GGONDIA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)375
12CAFCHANDA FORT17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)614
13BPQBALHARSHAH18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)625
14KZJKAZIPET JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)859
15KCGKACHEGUDA01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)997
16MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1102
17KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1233
18DHNEDHONE07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1286
19ATPANANTAPUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1399
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1432
21YNKYELHANKA JN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1594
22YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination1607
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.