ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YNRK HWH SPL (03010)
YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH to HOWRAH JN
YNRK HWH SPL (03010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-01-2021 to 02-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YNRK HWH SPL (03010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YNRKYOGNAGARI RISHIKESHSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2RWLRAIWALA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)12
3HWHARIDWAR JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)23
4JWPJWALAPUR22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)27
5LRJLAKSAR JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)50
6NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:33 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)91
7NGGNAGINA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)113
8DPRDHAMPUR00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)130
9SEOSEOHARA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)144
10MBMORADABAD01:55 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)190
11RMURAMPUR02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)217
12NRSNAGARIA SADAT03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)249
13BEBAREILLY03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)280
14PMRPITAMBARPUR04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)300
15TLHTILHAR04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)332
16SPNSHAHJEHANPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)351
17AJIANJHI SHAHABAD05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)381
18HRIHARDOI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)413
19BLMBALAMU JN07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)447
20SANSANDILA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)467
21LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)515
22BBKBARABANKI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)544
23SGJSAFDARGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)562
24DYDDARYABAD09:58 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)582
25RDLRUDAULI10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)605
26SLWSOHWAL10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)628
27FDFAIZABAD JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)643
28ACNDA N DEV NAGAR11:20 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)646
29AYAYODHYA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)650
30GGJGOSHAINGANJ12:01 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)682
31ABPAKBARPUR12:17 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)704
32MLPRMALIPUR12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)723
33BWIBILWAI13:08 (Day 2)13:09 (Day 2)737
34SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)748
35KSKHETA SARAI13:43 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)758
36JNUJAUNPUR JN14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)781
37ZBDZAFARABAD JN14:21 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)788
38JLLJALALGANJ14:39 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)799
39KSFKHALISPUR14:51 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)811
40BTPBABATPUR15:06 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)820
41BSBVARANASI JN16:05 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)839
42KEIKASHI16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)844
43DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:08 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)855
44BBUBHABUA ROAD18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)908
45KTQKUDRA18:26 (Day 2)18:28 (Day 2)930
46SSMSASARAM18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)955
47DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)973
48AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:19 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)990
49RFJRAFIGANJ19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1021
50GRRUGURARU19:57 (Day 2)19:59 (Day 2)1037
51GAYAGAYA JN20:45 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1058
52PRPPAHARPUR21:46 (Day 2)21:48 (Day 2)1091
53KQRKODERMA22:35 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)1135
54PSBPARSABAD22:54 (Day 2)22:56 (Day 2)1161
55HZDHAZARIBAGH RD23:11 (Day 2)23:13 (Day 2)1183
56PNMEPARASNATH23:34 (Day 2)23:36 (Day 2)1210
57GMONSC BOSE J GOMO23:54 (Day 2)23:59 (Day 2)1228
58DHNDHANBAD JN01:03 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1257
59BRRBARAKAR02:14 (Day 3)02:16 (Day 3)1299
60ASNASANSOL JN02:39 (Day 3)02:44 (Day 3)1316
61RNGRANIGANJ02:59 (Day 3)03:01 (Day 3)1334
62DGRDURGAPUR03:19 (Day 3)03:21 (Day 3)1358
63PANPANAGARH03:34 (Day 3)03:36 (Day 3)1373
64BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:31 (Day 3)04:36 (Day 3)1421
65BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1489
66CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1496
67SRPSERAMPORE06:09 (Day 3)06:14 (Day 3)1509
68HWHHOWRAH JN07:00 (Day 3)Destination1528
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.