ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 17:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YNRK UDZ SPL (09610)
YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH to UDAIPUR CITY
YNRK UDZ SPL (09610)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
D4
17
D5
18
D6
Train Started/will Start from 02-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YNRK UDZ SPL (09610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YNRKYOGNAGARI RISHIKESHSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)12
4MOTCMOTICHUR18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN18:58 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)23
6RKROORKEE19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)64
7TPZTAPRI20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)96
8RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)117
9SMQLSHAMLI22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)160
10KQLKANDHLA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)174
11BTUBARAUT22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)199
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)247
13DLIDELHI00:15 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)253
14DECDELHI CANTT01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)267
15REREWARI02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)335
16AWRALWAR03:25 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)410
17RHGRAJGARH03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)445
18BKIBANDIKUI JN04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)470
19DODAUSA04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)499
20GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:19 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)555
21JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)560
22FLPHULERA JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)615
23KSGKISHANGARH07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)670
24AIIAJMER JN08:35 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)695
25NSDNASIRABAD09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)718
26BJNRBIJAINAGAR09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)760
27MDLMANDAL10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)816
28BHLBHILWARA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)827
29CORCHITTAURGARH12:50 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)881
30KINKAPASAN13:56 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)916
31BSJBHUPALSAGAR14:08 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)927
32FANFATEHNAGAR14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)939
33MVJMAVLI JN14:34 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)952
34RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)991
35UDZUDAIPUR CITY15:55 (Day 2)Destination995
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.