ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:22:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YOGA EXP SPL (09031)
AHMEDABAD JN to YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH
YOGA EXP SPL (09031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YOGA EXP SPL (09031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2SBIBSABARMATI JN11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)7
3GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)30
4KLLKALOL11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)50
5MSHMAHESANA JN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)92
6UJAUNJHA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)113
7PNUPALANPUR JN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)157
8ABRABU ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)210
9PDWAPINDWARA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)254
10JWBJAWAI BANDH16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)293
11FAFALNA16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)309
12RANIRANI16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)323
13MJMARWAR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)375
14SODSOJAT ROAD18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)396
15HPHARIPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)429
16BERBEAWAR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)463
17AIIAJMER JN20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)515
18KSGKISHANGARH21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)540
19FLPHULERA JN21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)595
20JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)650
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)655
22BKIBANDIKUI JN00:17 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)740
23AWRALWAR01:07 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)800
24KRHKHAIRTHAL01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)827
25REREWARI02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)875
26PTRDPATAUDI ROAD03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)896
27GGNGURGAON03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)926
28DECDELHI CANTT04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)943
29DLIDELHI04:50 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)957
30DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)963
31GZBGHAZIABAD05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)977
32GZNN GHAZIABAD06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)982
33MDNRMODINAGAR06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)1004
34MTCMEERUT CITY06:48 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1024
35MUTMEERUT CANT06:57 (Day 2)06:59 (Day 2)1028
36SKFSAKHOTI TANDA07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)1048
37KATKHATAULI07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)1057
38MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)1079
39DBDDEOBAND08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)1103
40TPZTAPRI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1131
41RKROORKEE10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)1163
42HWHARIDWAR JN11:18 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1204
43YNRKYOGNAGARI RISHIKESH12:30 (Day 2)Destination1226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.