ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:59:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YOGA EXP SPL (09032)
YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH to AHMEDABAD JN
YOGA EXP SPL (09032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YOGA EXP SPL (09032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YNRKYOGNAGARI RISHIKESHSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)23
3RKROORKEE16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)68
4TPZTAPRI17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)100
5DBDDEOBAND18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)128
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)152
7KATKHATAULI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)174
8SKFSAKHOTI TANDA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)183
9MUTMEERUT CANT19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)203
10MTCMEERUT CITY19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
11MDNRMODINAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)227
12GZNN GHAZIABAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)249
13GZBGHAZIABAD20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)255
14DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)268
15DLIDELHI22:00 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)274
16DECDELHI CANTT22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)288
17GGNGURGAON23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)305
18PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)335
19REREWARI00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)357
20KRHKHAIRTHAL00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)404
21AWRALWAR01:14 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)431
22BKIBANDIKUI JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)491
23GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR02:59 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)576
24JPJAIPUR03:35 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)581
25FLPHULERA JN04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)636
26KSGKISHANGARH05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)691
27AIIAJMER JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)716
28BERBEAWAR07:05 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)768
29HPHARIPUR07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)802
30SODSOJAT ROAD08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)835
31MJMARWAR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)856
32RANIRANI09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)908
33FAFALNA09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)922
34JWBJAWAI BANDH09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)939
35PDWAPINDWARA10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)977
36ABRABU ROAD11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1021
37PNUPALANPUR JN12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1074
38UJAUNJHA12:42 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)1118
39MSHMAHESANA JN13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1139
40KLLKALOL13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1181
41GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP14:21 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)1201
42SBIBSABARMATI JN15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)1224
43ADIAHMEDABAD JN15:40 (Day 2)Destination1231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.