ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR AC SPL (02863)
HOWRAH JN to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR AC SPL (02863)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR AC SPL (02863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)116
3BLSBALASORE13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)234
4CTCCUTTACK16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)412
5BBSBHUBANESWAR16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)439
6KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:05 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)458
7BAMBRAHMAPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)605
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)821
9BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1218
10RURENIGUNTA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1594
11KPDKATPADI JN12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1727
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)Destination1964
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.