ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:58:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR ADI FEST SPL (06502)
YESVANTPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
YPR ADI FEST SPL (06502)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
S8
10
S9
11
S10
12
S11
13
S12
14
S13
15
S14
16
PC
17
A1
18
B1
19
B2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR ADI FEST SPL (06502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2HUPHINDUPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)96
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)187
4ATPANANTAPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)220
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)306
6ADADONI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)357
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)392
8RCRAICHUR23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)427
9WADIWADI01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)534
10KLBGKALABURAGI JN02:02 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)571
11SURSOLAPUR JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)684
12DDDAUND JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)872
13ANGAHMADNAGAR08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)955
14BAPBELAPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1022
15KPGKOPARGAON10:50 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)1066
16MMRMANMAD JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1108
17JLJALGAON JN15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1268
18ANAMALNER16:36 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1323
19NDBNANDURBAR18:00 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1419
20STSURAT20:47 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)1579
21AKVANKLESHWAR JN21:21 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1628
22BRCVADODARA JN22:42 (Day 2)22:47 (Day 2)1708
23ANNDANAND JN23:20 (Day 2)23:21 (Day 2)1744
24MANMANINAGAR00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)1804
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:55 (Day 3)Destination1808
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.