ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:48:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BIDR EXP (06271)
YESVANTPUR JN to BIDAR
YPR BIDR EXP (06271)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR BIDR EXP (06271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)13
3GBDGAURIBIDANUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)73
4HUPHINDUPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)96
5DMMDHARMAVARAM JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)175
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)276
7RCRAICHUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)397
8SADPSAIDAPUR03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)443
9YGYADGIR03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)466
10NWNALWAR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)491
11CTCHITTAPUR04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)520
12SEMSERAM05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)542
13TDUTANDUR05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)575
14VKBVIKARABAD JN06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)617
15ZBZAHIRABAD07:10 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)676
16BIDRBIDAR08:15 (Day 2)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.