ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:37:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BIDR EXP (06271)
YESVANTPUR JN to BIDAR
YPR BIDR EXP (06271)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 17-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR BIDR EXP (06271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)13
3GBDGAURIBIDANUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)73
4HUPHINDUPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)96
5DMMDHARMAVARAM JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)175
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)276
7RCRAICHUR02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)397
8YGYADGIR03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)466
9NWNALWAR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)491
10CTCHITTAPUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)520
11SEMSERAM05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)542
12TDUTANDUR06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)575
13VKBVIKARABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)617
14ZBZAHIRABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)676
15BIDRBIDAR09:15 (Day 2)Destination707
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.