ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:43:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BKN EXP (06587)
YESVANTPUR JN to BIKANER JN
YPR BKN EXP (06587)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR BKN EXP (06587)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)65
3TTRTIPTUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)135
4ASKARSIKERE JN07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)161
5DVGDAVANGERE10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)320
6RNRRANIBENNUR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)357
7UBLHUBBALLI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)464
8GDGGADAG JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)522
9BGKBAGALKOT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)616
10BJPBIJAPUR20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)712
11SURSOLAPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)821
12PUNEPUNE JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1085
13KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1223
14BSRVASAI ROAD08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1275
15VAPIVAPI10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1398
16STSURAT12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1490
17BRCVADODARA JN14:03 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)1619
18ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:05 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1719
19PNUPALANPUR JN19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1852
20ABRABU ROAD20:05 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)1905
21FAFALNA21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)2003
22RANIRANI21:41 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)2018
23MJMARWAR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2070
24PMYPALI MARWAR23:52 (Day 2)23:57 (Day 2)2100
25JUJODHPUR JN01:05 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2173
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2277
27NGONAGAUR03:55 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2335
28NOKNOKHA04:37 (Day 3)04:39 (Day 3)2386
29BKNBIKANER JN06:50 (Day 3)Destination2450
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.