ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR BWT DEMU SPL (06279)
YESVANTPUR JN to BANGARAPET
YPR BWT DEMU SPL (06279)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR BWT DEMU SPL (06279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)4
3KDGHKODIGEHALLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)7
4YNKYELHANKA JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)13
5TLSBETTAHALSOOR H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)21
6DJLDODJALA H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)26
7KIADKEMPEGOWDA INT AIRPORT09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)31
8DHLDEVANAHALLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)36
9AVTAVATIHALLI H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)43
10NDYNANDI H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)53
11CBPCHIK BALLAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)59
12GDHGIDNAHALI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)67
13IDTSIDLAGHATTA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)74
14HUNHUNSENAHALLI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)84
15CMYCHINTAMANI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)96
16DTTDODAANATTA HALT10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)107
17SVSSRINIVASPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)117
18DNUDALSANUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)125
19GKVGOTTIHALLI HALT11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)130
20GJTGANNAGHATTA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)133
21KQZKOLAR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)144
22HUDHUDUKULA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)151
23BWTBANGARAPET12:30 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.