ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:57:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR FESTIVL SPL (02684)
LUCKNOW NR to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR FESTIVL SPL (02684)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
D5
16
D6
17
D7
18
D8
Train has Limited Run from 29-10-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR FESTIVL SPL (02684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RBLRAE BARELI JN19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)78
3AMEAMETHI20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)138
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)173
5PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN00:25 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)232
6MKPMANIKPUR JN02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)332
7STASATNA03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)409
8KTEKATNI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)508
9JBPJABALPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)599
10NUNARSINGHPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)683
11PPIPIPARIYA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)776
12ETITARSI JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)844
13BZUBETUL12:08 (Day 2)12:11 (Day 2)951
14NGPNAGPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1142
15SEGMSEVAGRAM16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1218
16BPQBALHARSHAH18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1351
17SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1421
18RDMRAMGUNDAM20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1493
19KZJKAZIPET JN22:03 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1586
20KCGKACHEGUDA01:15 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1723
21MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1829
22GWDGADWAL04:29 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1905
23KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1960
24DHNEDHONE07:15 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2014
25GYGOOTY08:20 (Day 3)08:21 (Day 3)2069
26ATPANANTAPUR09:22 (Day 3)09:23 (Day 3)2126
27DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:05 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2160
28HUPHINDUPUR11:08 (Day 3)11:10 (Day 3)2239
29YNKYELHANKA JN12:38 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2323
30YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.