ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR FESTIVL SPL (02684)
LUCKNOW NR to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR FESTIVL SPL (02684)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 29-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR FESTIVL SPL (02684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2RBLRAE BARELI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)78
3AMEAMETHI20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)138
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)173
5PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN00:25 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)232
6MKPMANIKPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)333
7STASATNA03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)410
8KTEKATNI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)508
9JBPJABALPUR06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)599
10NUNARSINGHPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)683
11PPIPIPARIYA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)777
12ETITARSI JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)844
13BZUBETUL12:25 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)951
14NGPNAGPUR15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1141
15SEGMSEVAGRAM16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1218
16BPQBALHARSHAH18:50 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1353
17SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1422
18RDMRAMGUNDAM20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1494
19KZJKAZIPET JN22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1587
20KCGKACHEGUDA01:25 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1725
21MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1830
22GWDGADWAL04:30 (Day 3)04:31 (Day 3)1905
23KRNTKURNOOL TOWN05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)1961
24DHNEDHONE07:00 (Day 3)07:05 (Day 3)2014
25GYGOOTY08:09 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2069
26ATPANANTAPUR09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2126
27DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:05 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2160
28HUPHINDUPUR11:18 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2239
29YNKYELHANKA JN12:48 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2322
30YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:30 (Day 3)Destination2334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.