ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:49:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR GKP SF EXP (02592)
YESVANTPUR JN to GORAKHPUR JN
YPR GKP SF EXP (02592)
Running Days: MON THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR GKP SF EXP (02592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2HUPHINDUPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)96
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)176
4ATPANANTAPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)209
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)277
6ADADONI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)329
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)370
8RCRAICHUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)399
9BMTBEGAMPET06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)649
10SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:55 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)654
11KZJKAZIPET JN09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)785
12RDMRAMGUNDAM10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)878
13MCIMANCHIRYAL10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)892
14BPABELAMPALLI11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)912
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR12:06 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)951
16BPQBALHARSHAH13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1020
17CDCHANDRAPUR13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1034
18HGTHINGANGHAT14:54 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1119
19SEGMSEVAGRAM15:34 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1153
20NGPNAGPUR17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1229
21PARPANDHURNA18:24 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1333
22AMLAAMLA JN19:32 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1397
23BZUBETUL19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1420
24GDYAGHORADONGRI20:29 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1457
25ETITARSI JN22:10 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1527
26BPLBHOPAL JN00:01 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1619
27LARLALITPUR03:05 (Day 3)03:07 (Day 3)1820
28JHSJHANSI JN04:18 (Day 3)04:28 (Day 3)1911
29ORAIORAI05:54 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)2025
30PHNPOKHRAYAN06:33 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2073
31CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2131
32ONUNNAO JN08:43 (Day 3)08:44 (Day 3)2149
33ASHAISHBAGH09:48 (Day 3)10:03 (Day 3)2202
34BNZBADSHAHNAGAR10:20 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)2211
35BBKBARABANKI JN11:03 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2236
36GDGONDA JN12:20 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2325
37MURMANKAPUR JN12:49 (Day 3)12:51 (Day 3)2353
38BSTBASTI13:44 (Day 3)13:47 (Day 3)2413
39KLDKHALILABAD14:09 (Day 3)14:11 (Day 3)2443
40GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:05 (Day 3)Destination2477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.