ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:46:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HTE FEST SPL (02836)
YESVANTPUR JN to HATIA
YPR HTE FEST SPL (02836)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 25-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR HTE FEST SPL (02836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)23
3BWTBANGARAPET09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)79
4JTJJOLARPETTAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)157
5KPDKATPADI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)241
6CTOCHITTOOR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)274
7TPTYTIRUPATI14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)345
8RURENIGUNTA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)355
9GDRGUDUR JN16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)438
10NLRNELLORE16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)477
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)731
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)880
13SLOSAMALKOT JN23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)931
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:55 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1081
15VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1142
16PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1221
17RGDARAYAGADA06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1266
18KSNGKESINGA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1393
19TIGTITLAGARH08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1406
20BLGRBALANGIR09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1469
21BRGABARGARH ROAD10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1545
22SBPSAMBALPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1587
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1636
24ROUROURKELA14:33 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)1737
25HTEHATIA17:40 (Day 2)Destination1904
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.