ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HWH AC SPL (02864)
YESVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
YPR HWH AC SPL (02864)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR HWH AC SPL (02864)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2KPDKATPADI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)241
3RURENIGUNTA JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)374
4BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)750
5VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1147
6BAMBRAHMAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1363
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1510
8BBSBHUBANESWAR09:56 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)1529
9CTCCUTTACK10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1557
10BLSBALASORE12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1735
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1853
12HWHHOWRAH JN16:25 (Day 2)Destination1968
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.