ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:03:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HWH FEST SPL (02874)
YESVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
YPR HWH FEST SPL (02874)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
D2
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR HWH FEST SPL (02874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)23
3BWTBANGARAPET11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)79
4KPNKUPPAM12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)114
5JTJJOLARPETTAI12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)157
6KPDKATPADI JN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)241
7TPTYTIRUPATI16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)345
8RURENIGUNTA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)355
9GDRGUDUR JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)438
10NLRNELLORE18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)477
11OGLONGOLE19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)593
12CLXCHIRALA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)642
13TELTENALI JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)699
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)731
15EEELURU22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)790
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)838
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)880
18SLOSAMALKOT JN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)930
19VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:50 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1081
20VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1142
21CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1211
22PSAPALASA08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1284
23BAMBRAHMAPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1358
24BALUBALUGAN10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1434
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:40 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1504
26BBSBHUBANESWAR12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1523
27CTCCUTTACK13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1551
28JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)1623
29BHCBHADRAKH14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1667
30BLSBALASORE15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1729
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1847
32MCAMECHEDA18:24 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)1904
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:06 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)1955
34HWHHOWRAH JN19:55 (Day 2)Destination1962
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.