ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:58:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR LKO FEST SPL (02539)
YESVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW NR
YPR LKO FEST SPL (02539)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
D4
15
D5
16
D6
17
D7
18
D8
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 27-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR LKO FEST SPL (02539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)23
3BWTBANGARAPET14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)79
4JTJJOLARPETTAI16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)157
5KPDKATPADI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)241
6AJJARAKKONAM18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)302
7PERPERAMBUR19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)365
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)794
9WLWARANGAL05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1002
10BPQBALHARSHAH09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1244
11NGPNAGPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1455
12ETITARSI JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1752
13JBPJABALPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1998
14STASATNA01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2187
15MKPMANIKPUR JN02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)2264
16PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN04:45 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2364
17PBHPARTAPGARH JN06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)2423
18AMEAMETHI06:58 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2458
19RBLRAE BARELI JN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2518
20LKOLUCKNOW NR11:10 (Day 3)Destination2596
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.