ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:49:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR LKO FEST SPL (02683)
YESVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW NR
YPR LKO FEST SPL (02683)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR LKO FEST SPL (02683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)96
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)187
5GYGOOTY04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)277
6DHNEDHONE05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)332
7KRNTKURNOOL TOWN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)386
8GWDGADWAL07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)441
9MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)516
10KCGKACHEGUDA10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)622
11KZJKAZIPET JN13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)760
12RDMRAMGUNDAM14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)852
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:19 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)924
14BPQBALHARSHAH17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)994
15SEGMSEVAGRAM19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1129
16NGPNAGPUR21:05 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1205
17ETITARSI JN01:40 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1502
18PPIPIPARIYA02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1570
19NUNARSINGHPUR03:50 (Day 3)03:52 (Day 3)1663
20JBPJABALPUR05:05 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1747
21KTEKATNI06:30 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1838
22STASATNA08:05 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)1936
23MKPMANIKPUR JN10:40 (Day 3)10:42 (Day 3)2014
24PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:45 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)2114
25PBHPARTAPGARH JN14:25 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2173
26AMEAMETHI15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2208
27RBLRAE BARELI JN16:12 (Day 3)16:17 (Day 3)2268
28LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 3)Destination2346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.