ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 12:41:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR LKO FEST SPL (02683)
YESVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW NR
YPR LKO FEST SPL (02683)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
D4
16
D5
17
D6
18
D8
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR LKO FEST SPL (02683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)96
4DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)176
5GYGOOTY04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)266
6DHNEDHONE05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)321
7KRNTKURNOOL TOWN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)376
8GWDGADWAL07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)431
9MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)506
10KCGKACHEGUDA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)612
11KZJKAZIPET JN13:09 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)750
12RDMRAMGUNDAM14:13 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)843
13SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR14:52 (Day 2)14:53 (Day 2)915
14BPQBALHARSHAH17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)985
15SEGMSEVAGRAM19:21 (Day 2)19:23 (Day 2)1117
16NGPNAGPUR20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1193
17BZUBETUL23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1385
18ETITARSI JN02:00 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1492
19PPIPIPARIYA03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1559
20NUNARSINGHPUR04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1653
21JBPJABALPUR05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1737
22KTEKATNI07:15 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1828
23STASATNA08:50 (Day 3)08:55 (Day 3)1926
24MKPMANIKPUR JN10:30 (Day 3)10:32 (Day 3)2004
25PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:45 (Day 3)13:05 (Day 3)2103
26PBHPARTAPGARH JN14:25 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2162
27AMEAMETHI15:02 (Day 3)15:04 (Day 3)2197
28RBLRAE BARELI JN16:00 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2258
29LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 3)Destination2335
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.