ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR LUR EXP (06583)
YESVANTPUR JN to LATUR
YPR LUR EXP (06583)
Running Days: WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR LUR EXP (06583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)13
3GBDGAURIBIDANUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)73
4HUPHINDUPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)96
5DMMDHARMAVARAM JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)175
6GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)276
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)369
8RCRAICHUR02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)397
9YGYADGIR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)466
10CTCHITTAPUR05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)520
11SEMSERAM05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)542
12TDUTANDUR06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)575
13VKBVIKARABAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)617
14ZBZAHIRABAD08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)676
15BIDRBIDAR09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)707
16BHLKBHALKI09:51 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)745
17UDGRUDGIR10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)788
18LTRRLATUR ROAD12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)821
19LURLATUR13:05 (Day 2)Destination854
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.