ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:29:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR MTM EXP (07212)
YESVANTPUR JN to MACHILIPATNAM
YPR MTM EXP (07212)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR MTM EXP (07212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)13
3HUPHINDUPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)96
4PKDPENUKONDA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)133
5SSPNSAI P NILAYAM17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)154
6DMMDHARMAVARAM JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)187
7ATPANANTAPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)220
8GYGOOTY19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)277
9DHNEDHONE21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)332
10NDLNANDYAL22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)408
11GIDGIDDALUR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)462
12MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)521
13NRTNARASARAOPET02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)620
14GNTGUNTUR JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)665
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)697
16GDVGUDIVADA JN05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)741
17MTMMACHILIPATNAM07:05 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.