ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:29:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR NZM FEST SPL (06249)
YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
YPR NZM FEST SPL (06249)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-01-2021 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR NZM FEST SPL (06249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)161
4DVGDAVANGERE17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)320
5HVRHAVERI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)389
6UBLHUBBALLI JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)464
7GDGGADAG JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)522
8KBLKOPPAL22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)580
9HPTHOSPET JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)607
10BAYBELLARY JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)673
11GTLGUNTAKAL JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)723
12KRNTKURNOOL TOWN04:26 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)845
13KCGKACHEGUDA08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1081
14BPQBALHARSHAH14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1453
15NGPNAGPUR17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1664
16BPLBHOPAL JN23:10 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2060
17JHSJHANSI JN02:55 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2351
18GWLGWALIOR04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2448
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:11 (Day 3)Destination2753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.