ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:49:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR S KRNTI EXP (02630)
H NIZAMUDDIN to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR S KRNTI EXP (02630)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
HCP
2
GRD
3
D1
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
H1
21
D2
22
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR S KRNTI EXP (02630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)403
3BPLBHOPAL JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)694
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1093
5MMRMANMAD JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)1277
6PUNEPUNE JN10:25 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1589
7MRJMIRAJ JN16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1868
8BGMBELAGAVI18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2005
9DWRDHARWAR21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2127
10UBLHUBBALLI JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)2147
11HVRHAVERI23:29 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)2222
12DVGDAVANGERE00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2290
13ASKARSIKERE JN03:08 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)2450
14TKTUMKUR04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2546
15YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:21 (Day 3)Destination2610
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.