ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:34:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR SUVIDHA SPL (06522)
JAIPUR to YESVANTPUR JN
YPR SUVIDHA SPL (06522)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-12-2020 to 27-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR SUVIDHA SPL (06522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2AIIAJMER JN00:12 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)135
3BHLBHILWARA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)267
4CORCHITTAURGARH03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)321
5MDSMANDASOR05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)426
6RTMRATLAM JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)510
7BRCVADODARA JN11:03 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)771
8STSURAT13:07 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)900
9BSRVASAI ROAD15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1115
10PUNEPUNE JN20:20 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1302
11SURSOLAPUR JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1566
12KLBGKALABURAGI JN02:27 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1679
13YGYADGIR04:12 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1754
14RCRAICHUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1823
15MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD05:58 (Day 3)05:59 (Day 3)1851
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN07:30 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)1944
17BAYBELLARY JN08:40 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1994
18CTACHITRADURG11:19 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)2145
19JRUCHIKJAJUR JN11:56 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)2179
20RRBBIRUR JN12:44 (Day 3)12:45 (Day 3)2247
21ASKARSIKERE JN13:30 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)2292
22TKTUMKUR15:38 (Day 3)15:40 (Day 3)2388
23YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:10 (Day 3)Destination2452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.