ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR TATA FESTSPL (02890)
YESVANTPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
YPR TATA FESTSPL (02890)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR TATA FESTSPL (02890)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)157
3KPDKATPADI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)241
4TPTYTIRUPATI14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)345
5RURENIGUNTA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)355
6GDRGUDUR JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)438
7NLRNELLORE16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)477
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)731
9RJYRAJAMUNDRY22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)880
10DVDDUVVADA02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)1064
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:55 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1081
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1142
13PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1221
14RGDARAYAGADA06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1266
15KSNGKESINGA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1393
16TIGTITLAGARH08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1405
17BLGRBALANGIR09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1469
18BRGABARGARH ROAD10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1545
19SBPSAMBALPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1587
20JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1636
21ROUROURKELA14:33 (Day 2)14:38 (Day 2)1737
22CKPCHAKRADHARPUR16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1838
23TATATATANAGAR JN17:25 (Day 2)Destination1901
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.