ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:19:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR VASCO EXP (07339)
YESVANTPUR JN to VASCO DA GAMA
YPR VASCO EXP (07339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR VASCO EXP (07339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)65
3TTRTIPTUR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)135
4ASKARSIKERE JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)161
5RRBBIRUR JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)206
6DVGDAVANGERE19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)320
7HRRHARIHAR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)334
8RNRRANIBENNUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)357
9HVRHAVERI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)389
10UBLHUBBALLI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)464
11DWRDHARWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)484
12LWRALNAVAR JN00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)521
13LDLONDA JN01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)555
14CLRCASTLE ROCK02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)579
15QLMKULEM04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)638
16SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)657
17MAOMADGAON05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)672
18VSGVASCO DA GAMA06:00 (Day 2)Destination700
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.