ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPRKRBA FEST SPL (02251)
YESVANTPUR JN to KORBA
YPRKRBA FEST SPL (02251)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 25-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPRKRBA FEST SPL (02251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2DMMDHARMAVARAM JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)187
3ATPANANTAPUR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)220
4DHNEDHONE05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)332
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)386
6MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)516
7KCGKACHEGUDA10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)622
8KZJKAZIPET JN13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)760
9BPQBALHARSHAH17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)994
10CAFCHANDA FORT17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1005
11GGONDIA JN21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1244
12DGGDONGARGARH22:25 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)1317
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1348
14DURGDURG23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1378
15RRAIPUR JN00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1414
16BYTBHATAPARA01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1478
17BSPBILASPUR JN02:15 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1525
18AKTAKALTARA02:52 (Day 3)02:54 (Day 3)1552
19NIANAILA03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1567
20CPHCHAMPA03:28 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)1577
21KRBAKORBA04:30 (Day 3)Destination1614
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.