ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:22:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPRKYQ AC EXP (02551)
YESVANTPUR JN to KAMAKHYA
YPRKYQ AC EXP (02551)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B12
3
A4
4
A3
5
B11
6
A2
7
A1
8
B10
9
PC
10
B9
11
H1
12
B8
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPRKYQ AC EXP (02551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)154
3KPDKATPADI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)238
4MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:35 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)367
5GDRGUDUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)504
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)797
7SLOSAMALKOT JN01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)997
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1195
9BAMBRAHMAPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1411
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:15 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1558
11BBSBHUBANESWAR09:56 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)1577
12CTCCUTTACK10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1604
13BLSBALASORE12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)1782
14HIJHIJILLI14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1894
15MDNMIDNAPORE14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1913
16BQABANKURA16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)2015
17ADRAADRA JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)2068
18ASNASANSOL JN17:58 (Day 2)18:08 (Day 2)2110
19DGRDURGAPUR18:43 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)2152
20RPHRAMPUR HAT22:37 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)2269
21MLDTMALDA TOWN01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2391
22BOEBARSOI JN02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2479
23KNEKISHANGANJ03:37 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)2536
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI05:30 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2623
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:50 (Day 3)07:52 (Day 3)2749
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR08:13 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2768
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:10 (Day 3)10:12 (Day 3)2875
28RNYRANGIYA JN12:12 (Day 3)12:14 (Day 3)2984
29KYQKAMAKHYA14:00 (Day 3)Destination3025
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.