ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-May-2021 18:09:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPRKYQ AC EXP (02551)
YESVANTPUR JN to KAMAKHYA
YPRKYQ AC EXP (02551)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B12
3
H1
4
B11
5
A5
6
A4
7
B10
8
B9
9
A3
10
A2
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
A1
15
PC
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPRKYQ AC EXP (02551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)151
3KPDKATPADI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)235
4MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:00 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)365
5GDRGUDUR JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)502
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)796
7SLOSAMALKOT JN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)995
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1191
9BAMBRAHMAPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)1408
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1555
11BBSBHUBANESWAR10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1574
12CTCCUTTACK10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1602
13BLSBALASORE13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1780
14HIJHIJILLI14:42 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)1893
15MDNMIDNAPORE15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)1915
16BQABANKURA16:52 (Day 2)16:54 (Day 2)2017
17ADRAADRA JN17:40 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)2070
18ASNASANSOL JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2112
19DGRDURGAPUR20:15 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2154
20RPHRAMPUR HAT23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)2272
21MLDTMALDA TOWN02:05 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2396
22KNEKISHANGANJ04:30 (Day 3)04:32 (Day 3)2543
23NJPNEW JALPAIGURI06:25 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2631
24NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR08:37 (Day 3)08:39 (Day 3)2756
25NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:04 (Day 3)09:06 (Day 3)2775
26NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:36 (Day 3)10:38 (Day 3)2881
27RNYRANGIYA JN12:38 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2990
28KYQKAMAKHYA14:30 (Day 3)Destination3031
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.