ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:04:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPRPPTA FEST SPL (03252)
YESVANTPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
YPRPPTA FEST SPL (03252)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPRPPTA FEST SPL (03252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)20
3JTJJOLARPETTAI12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)154
4KPDKATPADI JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)238
5AJJARAKKONAM14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)299
6MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:50 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)367
7GDRGUDUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)504
8NLRNELLORE18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)543
9OGLONGOLE20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)659
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)797
11KMTKHAMMAM00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)898
12WLWARANGAL01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)1006
13RDMRAMGUNDAM03:18 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)1106
14BPQBALHARSHAH05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1248
15CDCHANDRAPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)1262
16NGPNAGPUR10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1459
17PARPANDHURNA11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1563
18BZUBETUL13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)1650
19ETITARSI JN16:35 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1756
20JBPJABALPUR21:30 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)2001
21KTEKATNI23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2092
22STASATNA00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)2190
23PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2360
24MZPMIRZAPUR04:35 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2441
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:08 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)2503
26DNRDANAPUR09:15 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)2706
27PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:00 (Day 3)Destination2711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.