ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:21:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPRPPTA FEST SPL (03252)
YESVANTPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
YPRPPTA FEST SPL (03252)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
PC
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
B5
18
B6
19
A1
20
A2
21
H1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 28-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPRPPTA FEST SPL (03252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)20
3JTJJOLARPETTAI16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)154
4KPDKATPADI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)238
5AJJARAKKONAM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)299
6MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:00 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)367
7GDRGUDUR JN22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)504
8NLRNELLORE22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)543
9OGLONGOLE00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)659
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)797
11KMTKHAMMAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)898
12WLWARANGAL05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1006
13RDMRAMGUNDAM07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1106
14BPQBALHARSHAH10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1248
15CDCHANDRAPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1262
16NGPNAGPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1459
17BZUBETUL15:30 (Day 2)15:32 (Day 2)1650
18ETITARSI JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1756
19JBPJABALPUR22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2001
20KTEKATNI23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2092
21STASATNA01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2190
22PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:22 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)2360
23MZPMIRZAPUR05:24 (Day 3)05:29 (Day 3)2441
24DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:05 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2503
25DNRDANAPUR09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)2706
26PPTAPATLIPUTRA10:25 (Day 3)Destination2711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.