ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:25:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ZIYARAT SPL (02395)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to AJMER JN
ZIYARAT SPL (02395)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
D3
4
D1
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PC
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 27-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ZIYARAT SPL (02395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3DNRDANAPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)13
4ARAARA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
5DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)215
6PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)367
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)561
8FZDFIROZABAD06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)775
9TDLTUNDLA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)791
10AFAGRA FORT07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)814
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:50 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1039
12BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)1105
13DPADURGAPURA12:38 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)1163
14JPJAIPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1170
15AIIAJMER JN15:15 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.