ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:40:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ZIYARAT SPL (02395)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to AJMER JN
ZIYARAT SPL (02395)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
D1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ZIYARAT SPL (02395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN18:10 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3DNRDANAPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)13
4ARAARA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)52
5DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)215
6PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)367
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)561
8FZDFIROZABAD06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)775
9TDLTUNDLA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)791
10AFAGRA FORT07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)814
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:50 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1039
12BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:57 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)1105
13DPADURGAPURA12:38 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)1163
14JPJAIPUR13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1170
15AIIAJMER JN15:15 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.