ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 18:56:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ZIYARAT SPL (02396)
AJMER JN to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
ZIYARAT SPL (02396)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
D1
20
D3
21
D2
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 29-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ZIYARAT SPL (02396)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource00:40 (Day 1)0
2JPJAIPUR02:35 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)135
3DPADURGAPURA02:53 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)142
4BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)201
5SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:55 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)266
6AFAGRA FORT09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)492
7TDLTUNDLA JN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)514
8FZDFIROZABAD11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)531
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)744
10PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)938
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:28 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)1091
12ARAARA21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)1253
13DNRDANAPUR21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)1293
14PNBEPATNA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)1303
15RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR23:10 (Day 1)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.