ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 02:09:01 IST Sign In Register

 Arrival / Departure at Station - TINPAHAR JN (TPH)

Train
Number
Train NameSource
Station
Dest.
Station
Train TimingsRunning DaysAvailable Classes
ArrivalDepart.HaltSuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53044RGD HWH PASSRGDHWH00:3900:4200:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESSHWHGAYA01:4601:4700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53482RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH02:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13120ANVT SDAH EXPANVTSDAH02:4902:5000:01HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESSBSBSDAH02:4902:5000:01HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13071HWH JMP EXPRESSHWHJMP02:5002:5100:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPSDAHBSB03:4103:4200:01HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH ANVT EXPSDAHANVT03:4103:4200:01HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
53481TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--03:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13414FARKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT04:4204:4300:01HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSDLIMLDT04:4204:4300:01HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53484RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH05:00----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53074SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH05:3905:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53483TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--05:45--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13403VANANCHAL EXPRNCBGP06:1506:1600:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53021AZ BGP PASSAZSBG06:3906:4000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53401SBG MLDT PASSSBGMLDT06:5406:5500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53486RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH06:55----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13409MLDT JMP INT EXMLDTJMP07:0907:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53030BGP AZ PASSBGPAZ08:3408:3500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53403RPH GAYA PASSRPHGAYA08:4408:4500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53485TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--09:50--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53405RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG10:0610:0700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53042JYG HWH PASSJYGHWH11:4011:4500:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53488RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH12:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53411BHW SBG PASSBHWSBG12:5212:5300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53412SBG BHW PASSSBGBHW13:0413:0500:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53487TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--13:47--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53022BGP AZ PASSSBGAZ15:1315:1400:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53490RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH15:20----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53489TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--16:20--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRHWHJYG16:2116:2600:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53492RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH17:38----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53402MLDT SBG PASSMLDTSBG18:1718:1800:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53408JMP RPH PASSJMPRPH18:2918:3000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13410JMP MLDT INT EXJMPMLDT18:5919:0000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53491TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--19:10--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSHWHRGD19:1619:1700:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53029AZ BGP PASSAZBGP20:0220:0300:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53406SBG RPH PASSSBGRPH20:1920:2000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53494RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH20:25----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI20:4520:4600:01HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSMLDTDLI20:4520:4600:01HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSGAYAHWH20:4620:4700:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53493TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--21:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13404VANANCHAL EXPBGPRNC21:2921:3000:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53496RJL TPH PASSRJLTPH22:45----YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53073RPH SBG PASSRPHSBG23:0923:1000:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13072JMP HWH EXPJMPHWH23:1623:1700:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53495TPH RJL PASSTPHRJL--23:30--YYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :