ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:50:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW SBG PASS SPL (05411)
BARHARWA JN to SAHIBGANJ JN
BHW SBG PASS SPL (05411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW SBG PASS SPL (05411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BKLEBAKUDI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)8
3DDXDHAMDHAMIA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)12
4TPHTINPAHAR JN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)17
5KXEKALYAN CHAK14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)22
6TLJTALJHARI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)26
7KPTOKARANPURATO14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)33
8MJPMOHARAJPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)41
9SLJSAKRIGALI JN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)47
10SBGSAHIBGANJ JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.