ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:20:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769)
HANUMANGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2JRKNJORKIAN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)8
3HLWHIRNAWALI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)14
4DPKDHOLIPAL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
5BUGLBUGLANWALI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)23
6BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)28
7SDSSADULSHAHR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)38
8FSWFATEH SINGHWALA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)44
9BWCBANWALI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)52
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR08:50 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :