ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:52:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SDLP SPL (04776)
HANUMANGARH JN to SADULPUR JN
HMH SDLP SPL (04776)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SDLP SPL (04776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)6
3SRKNSHEREKAN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)17
4SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)20
5TIBITIBI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)23
6TLITULWARA JHIL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)32
7ENBELLENABAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)43
8SURRSURERA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)48
9KNNAKHINANIYAN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)55
10BKKABHUKARKA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)67
11NHRNOHAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)74
12DPLNDIPLANA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)84
13SHRGSHRI RAMGARH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)92
14GAMIGOGAMERI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)99
15TSDTAHSIL BHADRA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)113
16KALNKALANA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)124
17AUSANUPSHAHR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)131
18SDMKSIDMUKH17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)141
19HSWSHANSIAWAS17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)150
20NRWINARWASI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)160
21PRSRPAHARSAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)165
22SDLPSADULPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :