ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2020 11:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SDLP SPL (04776)
HANUMANGARH JN to SADULPUR JN
HMH SDLP SPL (04776)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SDLP SPL (04776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
3SRKNSHEREKAN14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)17
4SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)22
5TIBITIBI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)25
6TLITULWARA JHIL14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)28
7ENBELLENABAD15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)38
8SURRSURERA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)39
9KNNAKHINANIYAN15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)41
10BKKABHUKARKA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)41
11NHRNOHAR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)42
12DPLNDIPLANA16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)52
13SHRGSHRI RAMGARH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)52
14GAMIGOGAMERI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)52
15TSDTAHSIL BHADRA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)66
16KALNKALANA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)66
17AUSANUPSHAHR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)66
18SDMKSIDMUKH17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)76
19HSWSHANSIAWAS17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)76
20NRWINARWASI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)76
21PRSRPAHARSAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)81
22SDLPSADULPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.