ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Mar-2019 07:09:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KAMAYANI EXPRESS (11071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)172
6LSLASALGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)220
7MMRMANMAD JN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)245
8NGNNANDGAON17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)270
9CSNCHALISGAON JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)312
10PCPACHORA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)357
11JLJALGAON JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)405
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)429
13RVRAVER20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)463
14BAUBURHANPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)483
15NPNRNEPANAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)510
16KNWKHANDWA21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)552
17CAERCHHANERA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)598
18KKNKHIRKIYA22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)628
19HDHARDA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)660
20ETITARSI JN00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)736
21HBDHOSHANGABAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)753
22HBJHABIBGANJ02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)828
23BPLBHOPAL JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)834
24BHSVIDISHA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)887
25BAQGANJ BASODA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)927
26BINABINA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)972
27KYEKHURAI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)994
28SGOSAUGOR06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1047
29PHAPATHARIA07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1098
30DMODAMOH08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)1124
31BNUBANDAKPUR08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)1140
32KTEKATNI10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1235
33MYRMAIHAR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1298
34STASATNA11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1333
35JTWJAITWAR12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1353
36MKPMANIKPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1411
37DBRDABHAURA13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1434
38NYNNAINI15:00 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)1504
39ALDALLAHABAD JN15:40 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1511
40PLPPHULPUR16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1548
41JNHJANGHAI JN17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1571
42SAWSURIAWAN17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1586
43BOYBHADOHI17:39 (Day 2)17:41 (Day 2)1601
44PRFPARSIPUR18:00 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)1610
45SWPRSEWAPURI18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1623
46BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)Destination1646
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.