ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 18:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S11
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KAMAYANI EXPRES (11071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)17
3KYNKALYAN JN13:22 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)35
4KSRAKASARA14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)102
5IGPIGATPURI15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)116
6NKNASIK ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)167
7LSLASALGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)215
8MMRMANMAD JN16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)240
9NGNNANDGAON17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)265
10CSNCHALISGAON JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)307
11PCPACHORA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)352
12JLJALGAON JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)400
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)424
14RVRAVER20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)458
15BAUBURHANPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)478
16NPNRNEPANAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)505
17KNWKHANDWA21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)547
18CAERCHHANERA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)593
19KKNKHIRKIYA22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)623
20HDHARDA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)655
21ETITARSI JN00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)731
22HBDHOSHANGABAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)749
23HBJHABIBGANJ02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)816
24BPLBHOPAL JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)823
25BHSVIDISHA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)876
26BAQGANJ BASODA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)916
27BINABINA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)962
28KYEKHURAI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)983
29SGOSAUGOR06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1036
30PHAPATHARIA07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1087
31DMODAMOH08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)1113
32BNUBANDAKPUR08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)1129
33KTEKATNI10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1224
34MYRMAIHAR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1287
35STASATNA11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1322
36JTWJAITWAR12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1343
37MKPMANIKPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1400
38DBRDABHAURA13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1423
39ALDALLAHABAD JN15:40 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1500
40PLPPHULPUR16:46 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)1536
41JNHJANGHAI JN17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)1559
42SAWSURIAWAN17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1574
43BOYBHADOHI17:39 (Day 2)17:41 (Day 2)1590
44PRFPARSIPUR18:00 (Day 2)18:01 (Day 2)1598
45SWPRSEWAPURI18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1612
46BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)Destination1634
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.