ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2018 18:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP JANSHATABDI (12061)
HABIBGANJ to JABALPUR
JBP JANSHATABDI (12061)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
C1
9
D8
Train Schedule: JBP JANSHATABDI (12061)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2HBDHOSHANGABAD18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)68
3ETITARSI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)86
4PPIPIPARIYA20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)153
5GARGADARWARA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)203
6KYKARELI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)231
7NUNARSINGHPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)247
8SRIDSHRIDHAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)278
9MMLMADAN MAHAL22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)328
10JBPJABALPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :