ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 17:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAN SHATABDI (12075)
KOZHIKODE to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
JAN SHATABDI (12075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: ShatabdiZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D15
3
D14
4
D13
5
D12
6
D11
7
D10
8
D9
9
D8
10
D7
11
D6
12
C3
13
C2
14
C1
15
D5
16
D4
17
D3
18
D2
19
D1
20
D
Train Schedule: JAN SHATABDI (12075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CLTKOZHIKODESource13:45 (Day 1)0
2TIRTIRUR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)41
3SRRSHORANUR JN14:57 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)86
4TCRTHRISUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)119
5AWYALUVA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)174
6ERSERNAKULAM JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)193
7SRTLSHERTALAI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)226
8ALLPALLEPPEY18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)250
9KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)293
10QLNKOLLAM JN19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)334
11VAKVARKALA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)358
12TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL21:35 (Day 1)Destination399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :