ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 07:34:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
HOWRAH JN to PUNE JN
AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AZAD HIND EXP (12130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN01:20 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:22 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)515
7BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)528
8RIGRAIGARH06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)588
9CPHCHAMPA07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)668
10BSPBILASPUR JN08:55 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)720
11BYTBHATAPARA09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)765
12RRAIPUR JN10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)831
13DURGDURG11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)867
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)897
15DGGDONGARGARH12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)928
16GGONDIA JN13:37 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)1001
17TMRTUMSAR ROAD14:14 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)1051
18BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1069
19NGPNAGPUR15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1131
20WRWARDHA JN16:43 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1210
21BDBADNERA JN18:22 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1305
22AKAKOLA JN19:22 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1384
23SEGSHEGAON19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1421
24MKUMALKAPUR20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1474
25BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1524
26JLJALGAON JN21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1548
27MMRMANMAD JN23:50 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1708
28KPGKOPARGAON01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1750
29BAPBELAPUR02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1794
30ANGAHMADNAGAR03:27 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1861
31DDDAUND JN05:05 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1944
32PUNEPUNE JN06:50 (Day 3)Destination2020
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.