ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 07:27:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF AII INTERCITY (12195)
AGRA FORT to AJMER JN
AF AII INTERCITY (12195)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
D9
7
D8
8
D7
9
D6
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
C1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: AF AII INTERCITY (12195)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)2
3AHACHHNERA JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)27
4BTEBHARATPUR JN06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)54
5NBINADBAI06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)83
6KLKHERLI06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)99
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)119
8BKIBANDIKUI JN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)151
9DODAUSA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)180
10GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)230
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)236
12JPJAIPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)241
13KSGKISHANGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)351
14AIIAJMER JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination376
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.