ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 18:41:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KATHGODAM
KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
G10
13
G11
14
G12
15
GD2
Train Schedule: KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2LJNLUCKNOW NE07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)74
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)239
4BEBAREILLY11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)309
5BCBAREILLY CITY11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)312
6IZNIZZATNAGAR12:11 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)317
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)329
8BHIBAHERI12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)360
9KHHKICHHA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)376
10LKULAL KUAN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)393
11HDWHALDWANI14:22 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)409
12KGMKATHGODAM14:50 (Day 1)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :