ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Apr-2020 23:18:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KATHGODAM
KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 3A GN
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
GD
Train Schedule: KGM GARIB RATH (12209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2LJNLUCKNOW NE07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)74
3SPNSHAHJEHANPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)239
4BEBAREILLY11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)309
5BCBAREILLY CITY11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)312
6IZNIZZATNAGAR12:11 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)317
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)329
8BHIBAHERI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)360
9KHHKICHHA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)376
10LKULAL KUAN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)393
11HDWHALDWANI14:17 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)409
12KGMKATHGODAM14:50 (Day 1)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.