ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2019 13:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MDP HUMSFR (12236)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MADHUPUR JN
ANVT MDP HUMSFR (12236)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
B7
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: ANVT MDP HUMSFR (12236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)621
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)774
5BXRBUXAR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)868
6ARAARA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)936
7PNBEPATNA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)985
8MKAMOKAMEH JN07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)1075
9KIULKIUL JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1109
10JAJJHAJHA09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1162
11JSMEJASIDIH JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1206
12MDPMADHUPUR JN11:05 (Day 2)Destination1235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.