ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2018 05:21:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRG RJDHN (12236)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
NDLS DBRG RJDHN (12236)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B11
3
B10
4
B9
5
B8
6
B7
7
B
8
B5
9
PC
10
B4
11
B3
12
B2
13
B1
14
A4
15
A3
16
A2
17
A1
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRG RJDHN (12236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD12:10 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY13:47 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1040
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1094
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1146
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1355
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1451
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1539
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1665
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1683
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1762
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:35 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)1790
18GHYGUWAHATI19:30 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1947
19HJIHOJAI22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)2083
20LMGLUMDING JN23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)2127
21DPUDIPHU23:42 (Day 2)23:44 (Day 2)2159
22DMVDIMAPUR00:33 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2196
23MXNMARIANI JN02:55 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2305
24SLGRSIMALUGURI JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)2359
25MRHTMORANHAT04:55 (Day 3)04:57 (Day 3)2412
26DBRGDIBRUGARH06:15 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :