ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 07:52:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT MDP HUMSFR (12236)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to MADHUPUR JN
ANVT MDP HUMSFR (12236)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
B14
16
B15
17
B16
18
PWR
Train Schedule: ANVT MDP HUMSFR (12236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)427
3PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)621
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)774
5BXRBUXAR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)868
6ARAARA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)936
7PNBEPATNA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)985
8MKAMOKAMEH JN07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)1075
9KIULKIUL JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1109
10JAJJHAJHA09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1162
11JSMEJASIDIH JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1206
12MDPMADHUPUR JN11:05 (Day 2)Destination1235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.