ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 01:53:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)54
3SMISITAMARHI18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)86
4JNRJANAKPUR ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)111
5KMLKAMTAUL18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)130
6DBGDARBHANGA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)162
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)200
8BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)251
9PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)361
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:19 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)568
11ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)712
12STASATNA10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)881
13KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)979
14JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1070
15ETITARSI JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1315
16KNWKHANDWA20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1498
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1622
18MMRMANMAD JN00:47 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1806
19KYNKALYAN JN05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)2013
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:00 (Day 3)Destination2050
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.