ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 01:59:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)54
3SMISITAMARHI18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)82
4JNRJANAKPUR ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)108
5KMLKAMTAUL19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)127
6DBGDARBHANGA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)150
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)188
8BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)239
9PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)349
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:19 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)559
11ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)699
12STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)875
13KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)973
14JBPJABALPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1064
15ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1309
16KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1492
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1616
18MMRMANMAD JN00:47 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1800
19KYNKALYAN JN05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)2007
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:00 (Day 3)Destination2044
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :