ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:38:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: KARMABHUMI EXP (12545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)53
3SMISITAMARHI18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)82
4JNRJANAKPUR ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)107
5KMLKAMTAUL19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)127
6DBGDARBHANGA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)150
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)187
8BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)238
9PNBEPATNA JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)348
10MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:19 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)559
11ACOIALLAHABAD CHHEOKI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)699
12STASATNA10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)874
13KTEKATNI12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)972
14JBPJABALPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1063
15ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1308
16KNWKHANDWA20:40 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1492
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1615
18MMRMANMAD JN00:47 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1799
19KYNKALYAN JN05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)2006
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:00 (Day 3)Destination2044
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :