ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2017 14:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGAWALI SF EXP (12756)
H SAHIB NANDED to SAMBALPUR
NAGAWALI SF EXP (12756)
Running Days: MON TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
PC
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGAWALI SF EXP (12756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2MUEMUDKHED17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
3BSXBASAR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)82
4NZBNIZAMABAD18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)111
5KMCKAMAREDDI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)163
6SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)272
7KZJKAZIPET JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)404
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)621
9EEELURU04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)680
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)770
11VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:15 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)971
12VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1031
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)1053
14VBLBOBBILI12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1085
15PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1111
16RGDARAYAGADA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1156
17MNGDMUNIGUDA14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1209
18KSNGKESINGA15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1282
19TIGTITLAGARH15:50 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1295
20BLGRBALANGIR16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1359
21BRGABARGARH ROAD18:15 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)1434
22SBPSAMBALPUR19:30 (Day 2)Destination1477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :