ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 10:51:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SDAH EXP (13120)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SEALDAH
ANVT SDAH EXP (13120)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT SDAH EXP (13120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)13
3MBMORADABAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)154
4BEBAREILLY22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)245
5HRIHARDOI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)378
6LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)480
7SLNSULTANPUR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)620
8BSBVARANASI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)763
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)780
10SLDSAKALDIHA10:14 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)798
11ZNAZAMANIA10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)824
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:49 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)837
13BWHBHADAURA11:07 (Day 2)11:09 (Day 2)846
14GMRGAHMAR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)853
15CSACHAUSA11:29 (Day 2)11:31 (Day 2)863
16BXRBUXAR11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)874
17DUREDUMRAON12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)890
18TWGTWINING GANJ12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)898
19RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)906
20BYNBANAHI12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)915
21BEABIHIYA12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)921
22KRSKARISATH12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)932
23ARAARA13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)942
24KUAKULHARIA13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)952
25KWRKOELWAR13:24 (Day 2)13:26 (Day 2)956
26PAILPALI A 13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)959
27BTABIHTA13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)964
28SDESADISOPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)969
29NEONEORA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)976
30DNRDANAPUR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)982
31PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)985
32PNBEPATNA JN15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)991
33RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:12 (Day 2)16:14 (Day 2)994
34GZHGULZARBAGH16:19 (Day 2)16:21 (Day 2)998
35PNCPATNA SAHEB16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1001
36FUTFATWA16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1013
37HDEHARDAS BIGHA17:01 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1019
38KOOKHUSROPUR17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1022
39KWOKARAUTA17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1028
40BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1037
41ATLATHMAL GOLA17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1046
42BARHBARH17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1055
43PHKPUNARAKH18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1065
44MORMOR18:51 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)1073
45MKAMOKAMEH JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1081
46HTZHATHIDAH JN19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1088
47BRYABARHIYA19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1098
48LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1113
49KIULKIUL JN20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1115
50KJHKAJRA21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1130
51AHAABHAIPUR21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1138
52DRHDHARHARA21:35 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1148
53DRTPDASHARATHPUR21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1153
54JMPJAMALPUR JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1160
55RPURRATANPUR22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1166
56BUPBARIARPUR22:27 (Day 2)22:29 (Day 2)1171
57SGGSULTANGANJ22:49 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1188
58AKNAKBARNAGAR23:04 (Day 2)23:06 (Day 2)1199
59MPYMURARPUR23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1204
60NATNATHNAGAR23:22 (Day 2)23:24 (Day 2)1209
61BGPBHAGALPUR23:40 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1213
62SBOSABAUR00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1220
63GGAGHOGA00:22 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)1233
64EKCEKCHARI00:32 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1238
65CLGKAHALGAON00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1243
66BKSLBIKRAM SHILA01:02 (Day 3)01:04 (Day 3)1248
67SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1254
68PPTPIRPAINTI01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1263
69MZCMIRZA CHEUKI01:34 (Day 3)01:36 (Day 3)1272
70SBGSAHIBGANJ JN02:08 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1287
71TLJTALJHARI02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)1315
72TPHTINPAHAR JN02:51 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1325
73BHWBARHARWA JN03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1341
74KLPKOTALPUKUR03:53 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1355
75PKRPAKUR04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1367
76RJGRAJGRAM04:23 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1378
77MRRMURARAI04:42 (Day 3)04:44 (Day 3)1390
78CTRCHATRA04:52 (Day 3)04:54 (Day 3)1398
79NHTNALHATI JN05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)1406
80RPHRAMPUR HAT05:39 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1420
81MLVMALLARPUR06:05 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)1433
82SNTSAINTHIA06:26 (Day 3)06:28 (Day 3)1448
83AMPAHMADPUR JN06:39 (Day 3)06:41 (Day 3)1462
84PNEPRANTIK06:59 (Day 3)07:01 (Day 3)1477
85BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:07 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1481
86GKHGUSKARA07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1500
87BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:32 (Day 3)08:56 (Day 3)1532
88DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:14 (Day 3)10:16 (Day 3)1620
89BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1630
90SDAHSEALDAH10:55 (Day 3)Destination1633
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :