ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 05:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT SDAH EXP (13120)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to SEALDAH
ANVT SDAH EXP (13120)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: ANVT SDAH EXP (13120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)13
3MBMORADABAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)154
4BEBAREILLY22:40 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)245
5HRIHARDOI00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)378
6LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)480
7SLNSULTANPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)620
8BSBVARANASI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)763
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN09:33 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)780
10SLDSAKALDIHA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)798
11ZNAZAMANIA10:32 (Day 2)10:34 (Day 2)824
12DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:47 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)837
13BWHBHADAURA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)846
14GMRGAHMAR11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)853
15CSACHAUSA11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)863
16BXRBUXAR11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)874
17DUREDUMRAON11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)890
18TWGTWINING GANJ12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)898
19RPRRAGHUNATHPUR12:14 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)906
20BYNBANAHI12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)915
21BEABIHIYA12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)921
22KRSKARISATH12:45 (Day 2)12:47 (Day 2)932
23ARAARA12:58 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)942
24KUAKULHARIA13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)952
25KWRKOELWAR13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)956
26PAILPALI A 13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)959
27BTABIHTA13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)964
28SDESADISOPUR13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)969
29NEONEORA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)976
30DNRDANAPUR14:50 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)982
31PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:04 (Day 2)15:06 (Day 2)985
32PNBEPATNA JN15:50 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)991
33RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)994
34GZHGULZARBAGH16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)998
35PNCPATNA SAHEB16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1001
36FUTFATWA16:36 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1013
37HDEHARDAS BIGHA16:45 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1019
38KOOKHUSROPUR16:50 (Day 2)16:52 (Day 2)1022
39KWOKARAUTA16:59 (Day 2)17:01 (Day 2)1028
40BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1037
41ATLATHMAL GOLA17:42 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)1046
42BARHBARH17:56 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1055
43PHKPUNARAKH18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1065
44MORMOR18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1073
45MKAMOKAMEH JN19:09 (Day 2)19:14 (Day 2)1081
46HTZHATHIDAH JN19:19 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)1088
47BRYABARHIYA19:31 (Day 2)19:33 (Day 2)1098
48LKRLUCKEESARAI JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1113
49KIULKIUL JN20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1115
50KJHKAJRA21:12 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1130
51AHAABHAIPUR21:23 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1138
52DRHDHARHARA21:36 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1148
53DRTPDASHARATHPUR21:45 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1153
54JMPJAMALPUR JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1160
55RPURRATANPUR22:19 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1166
56BUPBARIARPUR22:28 (Day 2)22:29 (Day 2)1171
57SGGSULTANGANJ22:50 (Day 2)22:51 (Day 2)1188
58AKNAKBARNAGAR23:05 (Day 2)23:06 (Day 2)1199
59MPYMURARPUR23:15 (Day 2)23:16 (Day 2)1204
60NATNATHNAGAR23:23 (Day 2)23:24 (Day 2)1209
61BGPBHAGALPUR23:40 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1213
62SBOSABAUR00:04 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1220
63GGAGHOGA00:23 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)1233
64EKCEKCHARI00:33 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1238
65CLGKAHALGAON00:42 (Day 3)00:43 (Day 3)1243
66BKSLBIKRAM SHILA00:55 (Day 3)00:56 (Day 3)1248
67SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR01:05 (Day 3)01:06 (Day 3)1254
68PPTPIRPAINTI01:18 (Day 3)01:19 (Day 3)1263
69MZCMIRZA CHEUKI01:30 (Day 3)01:31 (Day 3)1272
70SBGSAHIBGANJ JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1287
71TLJTALJHARI02:35 (Day 3)02:36 (Day 3)1315
72TPHTINPAHAR JN02:49 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1325
73BHWBARHARWA JN03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1341
74KLPKOTALPUKUR03:54 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1355
75PKRPAKUR04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)1367
76RJGRAJGRAM04:25 (Day 3)04:26 (Day 3)1378
77MRRMURARAI04:44 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1390
78CTRCHATRA04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1398
79NHTNALHATI JN05:06 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1406
80RPHRAMPUR HAT05:39 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1420
81MLVMALLARPUR06:06 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)1433
82SNTSAINTHIA06:25 (Day 3)06:29 (Day 3)1448
83AMPAHMADPUR JN06:40 (Day 3)06:42 (Day 3)1462
84PNEPRANTIK07:00 (Day 3)07:02 (Day 3)1477
85BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:08 (Day 3)07:13 (Day 3)1481
86GKHGUSKARA07:29 (Day 3)07:31 (Day 3)1500
87BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:32 (Day 3)08:56 (Day 3)1532
88DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:14 (Day 3)10:16 (Day 3)1620
89BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:38 (Day 3)10:40 (Day 3)1630
90SDAHSEALDAH10:55 (Day 3)Destination1633
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :