ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 09:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:59 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)259
12NILENIMTITA02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)279
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)304
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)338
15OMLFOLD MALDA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)344
16EKIEKLAKHI05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)358
17SMSAMSI05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)373
18BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)384
19HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)394
20KDPRKUMEDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)400
21LAVLABHA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)406
22KIRKATIHAR JN07:40 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)429
23SMOSEMAPUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)441
24CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:37 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)452
25KUEKURSELA08:52 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)468
26NNANAUGACHIA09:13 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)486
27THBTHANA BIHPUR JN09:30 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)502
28NNRNARAYANPUR09:41 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)510
29MSKMAHES KHUNT10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)534
30MNEMANSI JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)544
31KFAKOPARIA11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)566
32SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:49 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)572
33SHCSAHARSA JN12:35 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :