ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 18:44:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:59 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)259
12NILENIMTITA02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)279
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)304
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:30 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)338
15EKIEKLAKHI05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)358
16SMSAMSI05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)373
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)384
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)394
19KDPRKUMEDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)400
20LAVLABHA06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)406
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)429
22SMOSEMAPUR08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)441
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)452
24KUEKURSELA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)468
25NNANAUGACHIA09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)486
26THBTHANA BIHPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)502
27NNRNARAYANPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)510
28MSKMAHES KHUNT10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)534
29MNEMANSI JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)544
30KFAKOPARIA11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)566
31SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:51 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)572
32SHCSAHARSA JN12:45 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :