ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 02:03:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
SEALDAH to SAHARSA JN
HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
Running Days: SUN MON WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
A1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
GN
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)38
3BDCBANDEL JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)47
4ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)89
5NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:27 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)112
6KWAEKATWA23:24 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)152
7SALESALAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)169
8BZLEBAZARSAU00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)182
9KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)210
10AZAZIMGANJ JN00:52 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)224
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)259
12NILENIMTITA02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)279
13NFKNEW FARAKKA JN03:28 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)304
14MLDTMALDA TOWN04:23 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)338
15EKIEKLAKHI04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)358
16SMSAMSI05:12 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)373
17BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)384
18HCRHARISCHANDRPUR05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)394
19KDPRKUMEDPUR05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)400
20LAVLABHA05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)406
21KIRKATIHAR JN07:19 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)429
22SMOSEMAPUR07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)441
23CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)452
24KUEKURSELA08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)468
25NNANAUGACHIA08:42 (Day 2)08:44 (Day 2)486
26THBTHANA BIHPUR JN08:57 (Day 2)08:59 (Day 2)502
27NNRNARAYANPUR09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)510
28MSKMAHES KHUNT09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)534
29MNEMANSI JN10:08 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)544
30KFAKOPARIA11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)566
31SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)572
32SHCSAHARSA JN11:57 (Day 2)Destination589
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.