ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 18:41:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (14604)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (14604)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (14604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:18 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN15:17 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)135
5SIRSIRHIND JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)196
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:04 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)249
7SRESAHARANPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)330
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)425
9DPRDHAMPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)463
10MBMORADABAD21:34 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)523
11BEBAREILLY23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)613
12SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)684
13STPSITAPUR02:08 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)775
14BUWBURHWAL03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)873
15GDGONDA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)934
16MURMANKAPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)962
17BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)1023
18KLDKHALILABAD07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1053
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1088
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1137
21SVSIWAN JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1207
22CPRCHHAPRA11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1267
23SEESONPUR JN13:15 (Day 2)13:17 (Day 2)1321
24HJPHAJIPUR JN13:27 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1327
25MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1380
26SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1432
27ROARUSERA GHAT16:45 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1461
28HPOHASANPUR ROAD17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1478
29SLNASALAUNA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1493
30KGGKHAGARIA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1518
31MNEMANSI JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1527
32DHTDHAMARA GHAT19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1540
33SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR19:19 (Day 2)19:21 (Day 2)1554
34SHCSAHARSA JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.