ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2018 16:18:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSADHARAN EXP (14604)
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
JANSADHARAN EXP (14604)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: JANSADHARAN EXP (14604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)42
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY14:18 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)79
4LDHLUDHIANA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)135
5SIRSIRHIND JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)196
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:12 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)249
7SRESAHARANPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)330
8NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)425
9MBMORADABAD21:42 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)523
10BEBAREILLY23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)614
11SPNSHAHJEHANPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)684
12SCCSITAPUR CANT02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)775
13BUWBURHWAL03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)873
14GDGONDA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)934
15MURMANKAPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)962
16BSTBASTI06:40 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)1023
17KLDKHALILABAD07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1053
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1088
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1137
20SVSIWAN JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1207
21CPRCHHAPRA12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1268
22SEESONPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1321
23HJPHAJIPUR JN13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1327
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1381
25SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:21 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1432
26ROARUSERA GHAT16:44 (Day 2)16:46 (Day 2)1461
27HPOHASANPUR ROAD17:02 (Day 2)17:04 (Day 2)1478
28SLNASALAUNA17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1493
29KGGKHAGARIA JN18:35 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)1518
30MNEMANSI JN18:45 (Day 2)18:47 (Day 2)1527
31DHTDHAMARA GHAT19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)1540
32SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)1555
33SHCSAHARSA JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination1571
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :