ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:28:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RUNICHA EXPRESS (14659)
DELHI to JAISALMER
DELHI to BARMER
RUNICHA EXPRESS (14659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA2
4
A2
5
B3
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
B2
19
B1
20
HA1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RUNICHA EXPRESS (14659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)5
3DECDELHI CANTT18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)14
4PMPALAM18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)18
5GGNGURGAON18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)31
6GHHGARHI HARSARU18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)41
7PTRDPATAUDI ROAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)61
8KIPKHALILPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)71
9REREWARI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)83
10BWLBAWAL20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)98
11HSIHARSAULI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)122
12KRHKHAIRTHAL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)130
13AWRALWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)157
14MKHMALAKHERA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)176
15RHGRAJGARH21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)193
16BUBASWA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)205
17BKIBANDIKUI JN21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)217
18DODAUSA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)246
19GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)297
20GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)302
21JPJAIPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)308
22JOBASALPUR JOBNER00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)344
23FLPHULERA JN00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)362
24NACNAWA CITY01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)398
25MKNMAKRANA JN01:51 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)427
26DNADEGANA JN02:51 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)471
27MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:28 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)516
28GOTNGOTAN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)536
29RKBRAIKA BAGH04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)618
30JUJODHPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)620
31MMYMARWAR MATHANYA06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)653
32TIWTIVARI06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)663
33OSNOSIYAN06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)685
34MWTMARWAR LOHWAT07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)728
35PLCJPHALODI JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)757
36RDRARAMDEVRA08:59 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)803
37POKPOKRAN09:32 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)814
38AQGASHAPURA GOMAT09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)818
39SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)858
40JSMJAISALMER11:55 (Day 2)Destination921
Train Splits at JODHPUR JN (JU)
42JUJODHPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)620
43BANEBASNI05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)627
44LUNILUNI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)652
45DORDUNDARA06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)677
46SMRSAMDHARI JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)700
47BLTBALOTRA JN07:31 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)733
48BUTBAYTU08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)783
49UTLUTARLAI08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)819
50BMEBARMER09:30 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.