ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2019 18:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RUNICHA EXPRESS (14660)
JAISALMER to DELHI
RUNICHA EXPRESS (14660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
HA1
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RUNICHA EXPRESS (14660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)103
4POKPOKRAN18:19 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)106
5RDRARAMDEVRA18:54 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)118
6PLCJPHALODI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)164
7MWTMARWAR LOHWAT20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)193
8OSNOSIYAN20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)237
9TIWTIVARI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)258
10MMYMARWAR MATHANYA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)268
11JUJODHPUR JN22:45 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)301
12RKBRAIKA BAGH23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)303
13GOTNGOTAN00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)385
14MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:49 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)405
15DNADEGANA JN01:38 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)450
16MKNMAKRANA JN02:10 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)494
17NACNAWA CITY02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)524
18FLPHULERA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)559
19JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)577
20JPJAIPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)613
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)619
22GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)624
23DODAUSA05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)675
24BKIBANDIKUI JN06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)704
25BUBASWA06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)716
26RHGRAJGARH06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)728
27MKHMALAKHERA07:00 (Day 2)07:01 (Day 2)745
28AWRALWAR07:18 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)764
29KRHKHAIRTHAL07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)791
30HSIHARSAULI07:48 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)799
31BWLBAWAL08:06 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)823
32REREWARI08:50 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)838
33PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)860
34GHHGARHI HARSARU09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)880
35GGNGURGAON10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)890
36PMPALAM10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)903
37DECDELHI CANTT10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)907
38DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)916
39DLIDELHI11:15 (Day 2)Destination921
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.