ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2019 10:21:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BPL EXPRESS (14813)
JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
JU BPL EXPRESS (14813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BPL EXPRESS (14813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3JUCTJODHPUR CANTT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)9
4BNOBANAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)15
5JWLJAJIWAL08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)23
6AASASRANADA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)32
7KSWKHERI SALWA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)41
8PPRPIPAR ROAD JN09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)48
9SWFSATHIN ROAD09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)56
10UMEDUMED09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)67
11KXGKHARIA KHANGARH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)78
12GOTNGOTAN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)84
13JOMJOGI MAGRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)94
14MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)105
15KQWKHEDULI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)115
16RENREN10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)122
17JACJALSU11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)137
18JACNJALSU NANAK11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)142
19DNADEGANA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)149
20GCHGACHHIPURA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)164
21BSRLBESROLI11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)176
22BOWBORAWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)187
23MKNMAKRANA JN12:12 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)193
24KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)207
25THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)212
26NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)216
27NACNAWA CITY12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)223
28GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)232
29GAGUDHA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)243
30SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)251
31FLPHULERA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)258
32HDAHIRNODA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)267
33DHNDDHINDA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)271
34JOBASALPUR JOBNER15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)276
35BOBSBOBAS15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)284
36SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)291
37DNKDHANAKYA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)294
38BDYKBINDAYAKA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)299
39KKUKANAKPURA15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)304
40JPJAIPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)313
41DPADURGAPURA17:00 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)320
42SNGNSANGANER18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)325
43SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)342
44CKSCHAKSU18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)355
45CHNNCHANNANI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)366
46BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)379
47SRASSIRAS19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)394
48ISAISARDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)405
49SURLSURELI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)413
50CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)422
51DPZDEVPURA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)433
52SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)444
53RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)460
54AMLIAMLI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)468
55IDGINDARGARH21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)481
56LKELAKHERI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)491
57KPZKAPREN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)519
58KPTNKESHORAI PATAN22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)539
59KOTAKOTA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)552
60ATHANTAH23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)597
61BAZBARAN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)618
62ATRUATRU00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)648
63SYLSALPURA00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)662
64CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)677
65RTARUTHIYAI02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)716
66MUGAMAHUGARHA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)729
67GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)737
68PGAPAGARA03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)750
69SHDRSHADHORAGAON03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)766
70ASKNASHOK NAGAR03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)781
71ORRORR04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)793
72PIAPIPRAIGAON04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)807
73GVBGUNERU BAMORI04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)818
74MNVMUNGAOLI04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)827
75KXBKANJIYA04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)835
76BINABINA JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)855
77MABAMANDI BAMORA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)872
78KAHKALHAR06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)881
79BETBARETH06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)891
80BAQGANJ BASODA06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)901
81PAIPABAI06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)909
82GLGGULABHGANJ07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)919
83BHSVIDISHA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)940
84SCISANCHI07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)949
85SMTSALAMATPUR07:51 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)957
86BPLBHOPAL JN09:10 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.